Fluke DSX-8000 + Optifber Pro Q + CFP Q

  • Fluke DSX-8000 + Optifber Pro Q + CFP Q
  • Brand: Fluke
  • Product Code: FLU,DSX-8000QOI
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Product Location:
    Australia- available for Singapore rental

The Fluke DSX-8000QOi contains the DSX-8000 copper analyser, CertiFiber Pro OLTS quad wavelength, Optifiber Pro OTDR quad wavelength and a USB fibre inspection probe.  Also includes various reference leads, launch cables and general accessories.

Related Products

Fluke DSX-5000 Cable Analyser 1 GHz Class FA

Fluke DSX-5000 Cable Analyser 1 GHz Class FA

The Fluke DSX-5000 1 GHz cable analyser copper test solution enables testing and certification of twisted pair cabling for up to 10 GigE ..

Fluke DSX-5000 + Optifber Pro Q + CFP Q

Fluke DSX-5000 + Optifber Pro Q + CFP Q

The Fluke DSX-5000QOi contains the DSX-5000 copper analyser, CertiFiber Pro OLTS quad wavelength, Optifiber Pro OTDR quad wavelength, and..

Fluke DSX-8000 Cable Analyser 2GHz Class FA

Fluke DSX-8000 Cable Analyser 2GHz Class FA

Fluke DSX-8000 2GHZ cable analyser copper test solution enables testing and certification of twisted pair cabling for up to 40 GigE deployme..

Fluke CertiFiber Pro MM Optical Loss Test Set

Fluke CertiFiber Pro MM Optical Loss Test Set

Fluke multimode (CFP-MM-ADD) optical loss test set modules for the Versiv DSX-5000. Provides Tier 1 certification at 850 and 1300 nm in 3..

Tags: Fluke, DSX-8000, Optifber, Pro, Q, CFP, copper, analyser, CertiFiber, USB fibre, inspection probe, FLU